Market Hogs

In by theshowportal

First Name Last Name County/Chapter 4-H/FFA Tag# Barrow/Gilt
Ava Roland Houston FFA 5444 Barrow
Alexa Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-212-713-285 Barrow
Alexa Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-219-357-572 Barrow
Mitchell Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-219-357-573 Barrow
Mitchell Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-219-357-571 Barrow
Mitchell Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-219-357-567 Barrow
Sloan Rylander Warner Robins High FFA 4727 Barrow
Gabbi Bennett Effingham FFA 3004 Barrow
Carter Steele Pike County FFA 5134 Barrow
Ella Martinez Warner Robins Middle Pre-Club 5589 Barrow
Angelo King-Rallo Union county FFA 5670 Barrow
Payton Oliver Union county FFA 5645 Barrow
Makenzi Prince pike FFA 5125 Barrow
Hank Dykes Colquitt County Pre-Club 3-4 Barrow
Bryce Griffin Bacon FFA 2323 Barrow
Hannah Darity Newton College and Career Academy FFA 3453 Barrow
Jake Harrell Coffee FFA 2720 Barrow
Kaelyn Adriance Warner Robins Middle FFA 5598 Barrow
Kaelyn Adriance Warner Robins Middle FFA 5597 Barrow
Jaden Shumate Morgan FFA 0324 Barrow
McKenzie McInvale Taylor 4-H 3376 Barrow
Macy Hughes Peach FFA 4254 Barrow
Macy Hughes Peach FFA 4256 Barrow
Macy Hughes Peach FFA 4261 Barrow
Savannah Gladden Houston 4-H 3016 Barrow
Cami Watkins Houston- Warner Robins Middle FFA 5587 Barrow
KASEN JACKSON CRAWFORD 4-H 4659 Barrow
Mallorie Lee Veterans High School FFA 2576 Barrow
Savannah Beasley Wayne FFA 5686 Barrow
Tucker Ross Jefferson 4-H 3 Barrow
Emily Eidson Peach County FFA FFA 4259 Barrow
Emily Eidson Peach County FFA FFA 4255 Barrow
Jacob Graham Perry FFA 5410 Barrow
Reagan Hughes Perry High School FFA 5447 Barrow
Dallas Holton Houston 4-H 3015 Barrow
Hailee Thatcher Brooks County FFA 3797 Barrow
Hailee Thatcher Brooks County FFA 3793 Barrow
Blake Chadwick Wayne 4-H 5672 Barrow
Blake Chadwick Wayne 4-H 5700 Barrow
Lanie Garner Pike FFA 5136 Barrow
Kade Dekle Perry FFA Pre-Club 5432 Barrow
Keeley Harkness Warner Robins Middle FFA 5255 Barrow
Andrew Lodde Warner Robins Middle FFA 5599 Barrow
Clayton Kelley Crawford County FFA 4652 Barrow
Lawson Kelley Crawford Pre-Club 4678 Barrow
Marissa HANCOCK Perry FFA 5442 Barrow
Katie Spivey Perry FFA 5417 Barrow
Georgia Schulten Perry ffa FFA 5405 Barrow
Raegan Denton Perry FFA Pre-Club 5483 Barrow
Ainsley Sanders Perry FFA FFA 5484 Barrow
Summer Smith Perry High FFA 5424 Barrow
Fraser Knapek Perry High FFA FFA 5421 Barrow
Lily Barfield Perry High School (Houston Co.) FFA 7-3 H Barrow
Lily Barfield Perry High School (Houston Co.) FFA 16-4 E Barrow
Melissa Phillips Pike county FFA 5129 Barrow
Abbie Westra Perry High FFA 5443 Barrow
Hollie Mason Bonaire Middle FFA FFA 3598 Barrow
Jade Cox Houston 4H 4-H 4978 Barrow
Audrey Brown Madison middle FFA 3882 Barrow
Andrew Brown Madison FFA 3883 Barrow
Isabel Bailey Pike FFA 5119 Barrow
Carmen Mueller Veterans FFA 2520 Barrow
Madison Thomas Feagin Mill FFA BS037 Barrow
Walker Davis Pike County FFA 2-7 Barrow
Makenzie Ansalve Pike FFA 5124 Barrow
Ellie Clymer Perry high ffa FFA 5427 Barrow
Brianna Sailor Houston FFA 5437 Barrow
Maci McDermott Perry High School FFA 5420 Barrow
kALEB JACKSON CRAWFORD FFA 4660 Barrow
Justin Bridges Houston/Perry FFA 5409 Barrow
Mallory Porter Thompson Middle FFA 5852 Barrow
Emily Beasley Wayne 4-H 5674 Barrow
Carlye Green Houston FFA 5422 Barrow
Jacob Lewis Crawford County FFA 5046 Barrow
Corbin Beasley Wayne Pre-Club 5678 Barrow
Logan Bennett Colquitt FFA 7065 Barrow
Miley Dysart Pike County FFA 5121 Barrow
Owen BRIDGES Houston 4-H 3012 Barrow
Landon Moye Peach FFA 3100 Barrow
Anthony ‘Everett’ Morrell Newton FFA 3458 Barrow
Thaed Gunn LFO FFA FFA 2825 Barrow
Kelly Bennett Houston 4-H 5088 Barrow
Karlee Paschal Perry/houston FFA 5501 Barrow
Marianna Jones Fullington Academy FFA 3258 Barrow
Marianna Jones Fullington Academy FFA 3259 Barrow
Lacey Weddington Northside FFA 2055 Barrow
Sadie Evans Wayne FFA 5681 Barrow
Lilah Green Northside Middle FFA 2047 Barrow
Skyler Beckmann Thomson Middle FFA 5500 Barrow
Jonathan Oliver Northside FFA 2057 Barrow
Payton McKinney Northside FFA 2049 Barrow
Aubrey Kaiser Houston 4-H 2052 Barrow
Gracie Bananto Northside FFA 2044 Barrow
Morgan Card Northside FFA 2042 Barrow
Emma Griggs MCMS FFA FFA 5107 Barrow
Evalee Nash Mossy Creek Middle FFA 5097 Barrow
Bailey Barnes Mossy Creek Middle School FFA FFA 5093 Barrow
Taylor Watt Mossy creek middle FFA 5100 Barrow
Gracie Wilkes Mossy Creek Middle FFA 5095 Barrow
Chloe Shelton Mossy Creek Middle FFA FFA 5102 Barrow
Caden Brett Mossy Creek Middle FFA FFA 5104 Barrow
Chance Randall Mossy creek middle FFA FFA 5092 Barrow
Emily Wroblewski Northside FFA 2040 Barrow
Hannah Evans Houston FFA 2514 Barrow
Joey Burr LFO FFA FFA 2826 Barrow
Ethan Hyers Bacon Co FFA 2368 Barrow
Reagan Drury Wayne 4-H 5694 Barrow
Colby Yarbrough Jeff Davis FFA 2614 Barrow
PIPER WOODCOCK JEFF DAVIS Pre-Club 1224 Barrow
PIPER WOODCOCK JEFF DAVIS Pre-Club 2144 Barrow
Jada Lawrence county FFA 5413 Barrow
Natalie Wisekal Perry High FFA 5414 Barrow
Luci Neal Perry FFA 5402 Barrow
Kaden Howard Crawford FFA 5055 Barrow
Carson Lynn Bainbridge High FFA 3539 Barrow
Carson Lynn Bainbridge High FFA 3540 Barrow
Carson Lynn Bainbridge High FFA 3541 Barrow
Preston Lynn Decatur 4-H 3538 Barrow
Ashleigh Schell Newton FFA 3459 Barrow
Karson Arnold wayne 4-H 5696 Barrow
Kinley Howard Crawford FFA 4610 Barrow
Knox Howard crawford Pre-Club 5059 Barrow
kayle arnold wayne FFA 5691 Barrow
Heidi Chancey Coffee FFA 2726 Barrow
Heidi Chancey Coffee FFA 2727 Barrow
Iverson Powell Colquitt 4-H 57-1 ear notches Barrow
Jack Aydelott Perry high school FFA 5418 Barrow
Summer Vann Wheeler FFA 5620 Barrow
Payton Soderman Perry High FFA 5425 Barrow
Liam Taylor crawford 4-H 4661 Barrow
Abbi Rainwater Perry High FFA 5475 Barrow
Branton Ray Wayne 4-H 5687 Barrow
Ethan Ausley Seminole 4-H 2145 Barrow
Trinity Miller Wheeler FFA 3974 Barrow
Samantha Hall Wheeler FFA 5629 Barrow
Weston Pickle Wheeler FFA 5608 Barrow
Keaton Pickle Wheeler FFA 5609 Barrow
Macie Elkins Pike FFA 5132 Barrow
Ret Turner Williams Middle School FFA 7138 Barrow
Ret Turner Williams Middle School FFA 7142 Barrow
Jaxson Derriso Wheeler FFA 5610 Barrow
Hayden Tucker Feagin Mill FFA 6283 Barrow
Elle Tucker Houston 4-H 3008 Barrow
Caroline Jenkins Gordon 4-H 0275 Barrow
Caroline Jenkins Gordon 4-H 1272 Barrow
Jacob Wood Crawford 4-H 5043 Barrow
ELLIE KATE MARCHANT JEFF DAVIS 4-H 2639 Barrow
Ben Moore Perry FFA FFA 5412 Barrow
Rachel Driver Perry Middle FFA 5403 Barrow
Kalaya Jones Perry FFA 5467 Barrow
Brock Weaver Colquitt FFA 7107 Barrow
Conner Lopez FEAGIN MILL FFA BS019 Barrow
Logan West Houston FFA BS044 Barrow
Luke Vernon Anderson 4-H TBD; ear notch 12-6 Barrow
Jordan Pritchett Banks FFA 209-2 Barrow
Jordan Pritchett Banks FFA 479-4 Barrow
Kate Anna Newman Southeast Bulloch Middle School FFA 5820 Barrow
Mason Wall Madison County FFA 3900 Barrow
Mason Wall Madison County FFA 6049 Barrow
Mason Wall Madison County FFA 6050 Barrow
Autumn Martin Perry FFA 5466 Barrow
kenslie griffin Ben Hill Pre-Club 41112 Barrow
Kaden Griffin Ben Hill FFA 4114 Barrow
Angel Alvarez Seminole 4-H 2148 Barrow
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 1-6 Barrow
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 6-2 Barrow
Jaxson Haire Mitchell 4-H 3302 Barrow
Jaxson Haire Mitchell 4-H 3303 Barrow
Elli Ash Ben Hill 4-H 4134 Barrow
Holton LeMons Oconee 4-H 6027 Barrow
James (Trey) Burr, III Thomson Middle School (Houston County) FFA 5854 Barrow
Elijah Pollock Houston FFA 5478 Barrow
Addy Winchester Pulaski County 4-H 5573 Barrow
Addy Winchester Pulaski County 4-H 5574 Barrow
Cara Gibbs Houston County FFA 5435 Barrow
Chandler Lampp Jackson FFA 5760 Barrow
Chandler Lampp Jackson FFA 5761 Barrow
Averi Schofill Feagin Mill FFA 6281 Barrow
Savannah Sutton Houston FFA 5518 Barrow
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 10 Barrow
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 20 Barrow
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 30 Barrow
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 40 Barrow
Aly Corzine Perry Middle FFA 2517 Barrow
Eva Owens Houston FFA 5440 Barrow
Charis Yingling Perry middle school FFA 5430 Barrow
Savannah Cannon Lakewood Ranch FFA 395 Barrow
Savannah Cannon Lakewood Ranch FFA 393 Barrow
Rylee Smith Ben Hill 4-H 4103 Barrow
Ciara Cannon Buffalo Creek FFA 393 Barrow
Mattie Harris Madison County High FFA 3863 Barrow
Cole Smyth Houston FFA 5487 Barrow
Cole Smyth Houston FFA 5488 Barrow
Mac Heuer greene 4-H Dante- …580 Barrow
Mac Heuer greene 4-H Tonto- …607 Barrow
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 840003151704051 Barrow
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 840003151704050 Barrow
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 840003151704049 Barrow
Walker Bland Houston County FFA 5516 Barrow
Ryder Hibbitts Houston County FFA 5517 Barrow
Sofie Molden Thompson Middle School (Houston County) FFA 5853 Barrow
Jaelyn Deeds Union County FFA 5659 Barrow
Keegan Deeds Union County FFA 5649 Barrow
Karli Parham county FFA 2577 Barrow
Caroline Sanders Perry Middle FFA FFA 5479 Barrow
Jenna Hargett Veterans High FFA FFA 3605 Barrow
Riley Polk Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2767 Barrow
Riley Polk Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2771 Barrow
Madison Batten Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2768 Barrow
Madison Jones Veterans High School FFA 2522 Barrow
Logyn Underwood Veterans High School FFA 2592 Barrow
Carly Sans Veterans High School FFA 2575 Barrow
Morgan Hubbard Veterans High School FFA 3600 Barrow
JaeLynn Kent Veterans High School FFA 6077 Barrow
Clayton Brock Veterans High School FFA 2521 Barrow
Rigsby Arnold Veterans High School FFA 5509 Barrow
Lennon Godoy South effingham high school FFA 3006 Barrow
Colton Wurdeman Veterans High School FFA 2583 Barrow
Jaden Swisher Veterans High School FFA 3607 Barrow
Faith Bowers Veterans High FFA 2590 Barrow
Tucker Goodman Brooks Pre-Club 4824 Barrow
Natalie Brantley WARNER ROBINS MIDDLE FFA 5586 Gilt
Dallas Goodman Tift Pre-Club 44 Gilt
Dallas Goodman Tift Pre-Club 840003139127656 Gilt
Remington Rozier Wayne 4-H 5684 Gilt
Remington Rozier Wayne 4-H 5683 Gilt
Natalie Wisekal Perry High FFA 5415 Gilt
Luci Neal Perry FFA 5401 Gilt
Kaden Howard Crawford FFA 5044 Gilt
Carson Lynn Bainbridge High FFA 3542 Gilt
Karson Arnold wayne 4-H 5695 Gilt
kayle arnold wayne FFA 5690 Gilt
Karoline Wilson Catoosa FFA 2824 Gilt
Konner Kelley Colquitt FFA 7114 Gilt
Konner Kelley Colquitt FFA 7112 Gilt
Heidi Chancey Coffee FFA 2728 Gilt
Heidi Chancey Coffee FFA 2724 Gilt
Iverson Powell Colquitt 4-H 7131 Gilt
Hadley Whiddon Perry FFA/Houston Co. Pre-Club 5515 Gilt
Meg Virden Houston Pre-Club 5514 Gilt
Claire Van Houten Wheeler FFA 5622 Gilt
Layla Vann Wheeler FFA 5615 Gilt
Zoey Vann Wheeler FFA 5619 Gilt
Summer Vann Wheeler FFA 5621 Gilt
Summer Vann Wheeler FFA 5624 Gilt
Layton Spires Wheeler FFA 5623 Gilt
Wyatt Burch Jenkins County Pre-Club 5061 Gilt
Lilla Burch Jenkins County 4-H 5062 Gilt
Scout Taylor crawford 4-H 4662 Gilt
Liam Taylor crawford 4-H 4655 Gilt
Marleigh Jane Rainwater Kings Chapel/Houston County Pre-Club 5474 Gilt
Abbi Rainwater Perry High FFA 5476 Gilt
Elizabeth Ausley Seminole 4-H 2199 Gilt
Branton Ray Wayne 4-H 5693 Gilt
Ethan Ausley Seminole 4-H 2198 Gilt
Weston Pickle Wheeler FFA 5604 Gilt
Keaton Pickle Wheeler FFA 5605 Gilt
Carolyne Turner CA Gray Junior High School FFA 7141 Gilt
Carolyne Turner CA Gray Junior High School FFA 30-3 Gilt
Jaxson Derriso Wheeler FFA 5602 Gilt
Jaxson Derriso Wheeler FFA 5603 Gilt
Paityn Tucker Feagin Mill Pre-Club 6282 Gilt
Elle Tucker Houston 4-H 3009 Gilt
Elle Tucker Houston 4-H 3010 Gilt
Caroline Jenkins Gordon 4-H 0273 Gilt
ELLIE KATE MARCHANT JEFF DAVIS 4-H 2636 Gilt
Ben Moore Perry FFA FFA 5411 Gilt
Rachel Driver Perry Middle FFA 5404 Gilt
Andrew Carnley Perry High FFA 5451 Gilt
Langley Vernon Anderson 4-H …890; ear notch 33-9 Gilt
Watson Jones Dooly Pre-Club 7721 Gilt
Karoline Header Feagin Mill FFA BS049 Gilt
Kate Day coffee county FFA 336 Gilt
Kate Day coffee county FFA 334 Gilt
Kate Day coffee county FFA 335 Gilt
Sam Lough Perry Middle FFA FFA 5470 Gilt
Jordan Pritchett Banks FFA 1-4 Gilt
Kate Anna Newman Southeast Bulloch Middle School FFA 5821 Gilt
Mason Wall Madison County FFA 6053 Gilt
Nathan Newman Bulloch County 4-H 4416 Gilt
Nathan Newman Bulloch County 4-H 4417 Gilt
Abbie Coody Perry middle FFA 5506 Gilt
Colbey Matthis Sampson 4-H 1-4 Gilt
Ava Coody Perry 4-H 4973 Gilt
kenslie griffin Ben Hill Pre-Club 4111 Gilt
Kaden Griffin Ben Hill FFA 4113 Gilt
Kaden Griffin Ben Hill FFA 4115 Gilt
Lorelei Kompelien Pike FFA Unknown Gilt
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 9-5 Gilt
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 11-4 Gilt
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 18-7 Gilt
Dawson Blake Fullington Academy FFA 4-H 6-7 Gilt
Jaxson Haire Mitchell 4-H 3301 Gilt
Elli Ash Ben Hill 4-H 4136 Gilt
Elli Ash Ben Hill 4-H 4133 Gilt
Elli Ash Ben Hill 4-H 4148 Gilt
Sadie Winchester Pulaski County Pre-Club 5571 Gilt
Holton LeMons Oconee 4-H 6023 Gilt
Holton LeMons Oconee 4-H 6024 Gilt
Jacob Emerick Oconee 4-H 6025 Gilt
Scout Weesner Fullington Academy FFA/ABAC FFA 12-3 Gilt
Scout Weesner Fullington Academy FFA/ABAC FFA 25-3 Gilt
Savannah Sutton Houston FFA 5519 Gilt
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 5 Gilt
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 15 Gilt
Ryleigh Moseley Early 4-H 25 Gilt
Aly Corzine Perry Middle FFA 2598 Gilt
Ava Lynn Cravey Dodge Middle FFA FFA en #12-5 Gilt
Ava Lynn Cravey Dodge Middle FFA FFA en 1-2 Gilt
Ava Lynn Cravey Dodge Middle FFA FFA en 15-5 Gilt
Anniston Hall Hall Perry High FFA FFA 5457 Gilt
Jayce Hall Perry Middle FFA 5456 Gilt
Abby King Perry middle FFA FFA 5512 Gilt
Abby King Perry middle FFA FFA 5513 Gilt
Taylor Cannon Perry Middle FFA FFA 5465 Gilt
Jake Barber Decatur 4-H 0 Gilt
Jake Barber Decatur 4-H 0 Gilt
Jake Barber Decatur 4-H 0 Gilt
Jake Barber Decatur 4-H 0 Gilt
Rylee Smith Ben Hill 4-H 4102 Gilt
Mattie Harris Madison County High FFA 3865 Gilt
Cole Smyth Houston FFA 5468 Gilt
Mac Heuer greene 4-H Roberta- ,,,602 Gilt
Ky Alford Elbert 4-H 2833 Gilt
Ky Alford Elbert 4-H 2834 Gilt
Ky Alford Elbert 4-H 2836 Gilt
Ky Alford Elbert 4-H 2837 Gilt
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 840003151704047 Gilt
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 3640 Gilt
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 3641 Gilt
Jada Dent Wayne 4-H 3645 Gilt
Colton Goodman Colquitt Pre-Club 635 Gilt
Colton Goodman Colquitt Pre-Club 638 Gilt
Colton Goodman Colquitt Pre-Club 639 Gilt
Ayden Kakalecik Thomson Middle School FFA 5856 Gilt
Bristol Brooks Upson 4-H 2032 Gilt
Karli Parham county FFA 2578 Gilt
Riley Polk Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2766 Gilt
Riley Polk Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2772 Gilt
Madison Batten Citizens Christian Academy FFA 2770 Gilt
Madison Jones Veterans High School FFA 2596 Gilt
Madison Jones Veterans High School FFA 2595 Gilt
Silas Brantley Wayne 4-H 5710 Gilt
Lakelyn Brantley Wayne 4-H 5706 Gilt
Logyn Underwood Veterans High School FFA 2593 Gilt
Carly Sans Veterans High School FFA 3603 Gilt
Morgan Hubbard Veterans High School FFA 3601 Gilt
Cheyenne Howard Houston FFA 5464 Gilt
Taylor Veronee Veterans High School FFA 2588 Gilt
JaeLynn Kent Veterans High School FFA 5510 Gilt
Clayton Brock Veterans High School FFA 6076 Gilt
Logan Miller Perry High FFA 5454 Gilt
Autumn Boselie Veterans High School FFA 2594 Gilt
Colton Wurdeman Veterans High School FFA 2584 Gilt
Jaden Swisher Veterans High School FFA 3609 Gilt
Faith Bowers Veterans High FFA 2591 Gilt
Tucker Goodman Brooks Pre-Club 93 Gilt
Tucker Goodman Brooks Pre-Club 840003145813593 Gilt
Grayson Goodman Brooks Pre-Club 840003206552301 Gilt
Nikolas Buckner Warner Robins High FFA 4717 Gilt
Nikolas Buckner Warner Robins High FFA 4718 Gilt
Lainey Mitchell Warner Robins High FFA 4726 Gilt
Zoey Maples Warner Robins high FFA 4725 Gilt
Allora Lodde Warner Robins High FFA 4721 Gilt
Sophia Politino Warner Robins High School FFA 4719 Gilt
Sophia Politino Warner Robins High School FFA 4720 Gilt
Natalie Lodde Warner Robins Highschool FFA 4723 Gilt
Natalie Lodde Warner Robins Highschool FFA 4724 Gilt
Dana Hendley Warner Robins high school FFA 1570 Gilt
Dana Hendley Warner Robins high school FFA 4713 Gilt
Jake Hendley Warner Robins middle school FFA 4715 Gilt
Charles Nicholson Union FFA 5655 Gilt
Brooks Payne Union FFA 840003151697024 Gilt
Taya Wagoner Lee FFA 2477 Gilt
Taya Wagoner Lee FFA 2479 Gilt
Tate Harkins Union FFA 5671 Gilt
Caroline Wright Pike County FFA 5128 Gilt
Carter Steele Pike County FFA 5135 Gilt
Reese Deaver Union FFA 5644 Gilt
Hank Dykes Colquitt County Pre-Club 7005 Gilt
Hank Dykes Colquitt County Pre-Club 3-3 ear notch Gilt
Bryce Griffin Bacon FFA 2322 Gilt
Riley Mae Kirkland Wayne County Pre-Club 2793 Gilt
Riley Mae Kirkland Wayne County Pre-Club 5682 Gilt
Hannah Darity Newton College and Career Academy FFA 3452 Gilt
Jake Harrell Coffee FFA 2717 Gilt
Jake Harrell Coffee FFA 2718 Gilt
Jake Harrell Coffee FFA 2719 Gilt
Alyssa Rumph Warner Robins Middle FFA 5579 Gilt
Kaelyn Adriance Warner Robins Middle FFA 5590 Gilt
Analise Adriance Warner Robins Middle FFA 5596 Gilt
Jaden Shumate Morgan FFA 0321 Gilt
Tanner McGee Union FFA 5669 Gilt
McKenzie McInvale Taylor 4-H 3375 Gilt
McKenzie McInvale Taylor 4-H 3374 Gilt
Blake Murphy Union Pre-Club 5654 Gilt
Zanah Maples Houston FFA 5253 Gilt
Cami Watkins Houston- Warner Robins Middle FFA 5588 Gilt
BROOKLYNN HEBER Peach County High School FFA 4258 Gilt
Mallorie Lee Veterans High School FFA 2518 Gilt
Savannah Beasley Wayne FFA 5685 Gilt
Bella Beasley Wayne 4-H 5692 Gilt
Tucker Ross Jefferson 4-H 2 Gilt
Tucker Ross Jefferson 4-H 6 Gilt
Haley Baxter Union FFA 5642 Gilt
Tristen Ellis Newton College and Career Academy FFA 3441 Gilt
Tristen Ellis Newton College and Career Academy FFA 3455 Gilt
Keshon Winns Burke County FFA GA1225 Gilt
Ashlyn Reddick Burke FFA 8400003220681594 Gilt
Emily Eidson Peach County FFA FFA 4253 Gilt
Matthew Ferrell Brooks County FFA 3792 Gilt
Matthew Ferrell Brooks County FFA 3788 Gilt
Karter Dekle Perry FFA Pre-Club 5431 Gilt
Hope Alford Houston county 4-H 4991 Gilt
Kate Peacock houston FFA 5463 Gilt
Keeley Harkness Warner Robins Middle FFA 5254 Gilt
Andrew Lodde Warner Robins Middle FFA 5600 Gilt
Clayton Kelley Crawford County FFA 4653 Gilt
Lainee Kelley Crawford County Pre-Club 4609 Gilt
Lainee Kelley Crawford County Pre-Club 4651 Gilt
Marissa HANCOCK Perry FFA 5441 Gilt
MaKalyn Claxton Johnson county 4-H 3746 Gilt
MaKalyn Claxton Johnson county 4-H 3743 Gilt
Bryston Claxton Johnson county 4-H 3747 Gilt
Georgia Schulten Perry ffa FFA 5406 Gilt
Raegan Denton Perry FFA Pre-Club 5482 Gilt
Ainsley Sanders Perry FFA FFA 5485 Gilt
Ryleigh Denton Perry FFA Pre-Club 5481 Gilt
Summer Smith Perry High FFA 5423 Gilt
Brianna Isaacs Houston FFA 5428 Gilt
Fraser Knapek Perry High FFA FFA 5416 Gilt
Landon Moye Peach FFA 840003128639751 Gilt
Lily Barfield Perry High School (Houston Co.) FFA 13-10 M Gilt
Skye Blitch Warner Robins Middle School FFA 5580 Gilt
Janna Young Houston FFA 5448 Gilt
Hollie Mason Bonaire Middle FFA FFA 3597 Gilt
Hollie Mason Bonaire Middle FFA FFA 3596 Gilt
Will Jackson Houston County – Veterans High School FFA 2587 Gilt
Jade Cox Houston 4H 4-H 4977 Gilt
Audrey Brown Madison middle FFA 3885 Gilt
Andrew Brown Madison FFA 3884 Gilt
Andrew Brown Madison FFA 3881 Gilt
Makenzie Ansalve Pike FFA 5120 Gilt
Ellie Clymer Perry high ffa FFA 5426 Gilt
Lili Floyd Perry FFA 5469 Gilt
Anaya Pavlik Houston/perry FFA 5439 Gilt
Maci McDermott Perry High School FFA 5419 Gilt
Justin Bridges Houston/Perry FFA 5408 Gilt
Emily Beasley Wayne 4-H 5677 Gilt
Emily Beasley Wayne 4-H 5675 Gilt
Jacob Lewis Crawford County FFA 5052 Gilt
Talor Doty Houston County/ Perry High School FFA 5450 Gilt
Cameron Steele Pike FFA 5130 Gilt
Hannah Lewis Crawford County FFA 5049 Gilt
Hannah Lewis Crawford County FFA 5051 Gilt
Brody Bennett Colquott FFA 7071 Gilt
Chloe Wheeler Perry Middle FFA 5468 Gilt
Shelby Warren Pike county FFA 5118 Gilt
Leigha Warren Pike County FFA 5141 Gilt
Abbie Havard Houston County 4-H 4974 Gilt
Miley Dysart Pike County FFA 5123 Gilt
Madison Dysart Pike County FFA 5122 Gilt
Kenlea Morrell Newton 4-H 3454 Gilt
Waylon Lawrence Feagin Mill FFA BS043 Gilt
Kelly Bennett Houston 4-H 5089 Gilt
Karlee Paschal Perry/houston FFA 5503 Gilt
Karlee Paschal Perry/houston FFA 5502 Gilt
Emma Rose Wood Perry Middle FFA 5429 Gilt
Payton Jackson Banks FFA 2440 Gilt
Payton Jackson Banks FFA 2441 Gilt
Payton Jackson Banks FFA 2442 Gilt
Elizabeth Parsons Northside FFA 2053 Gilt
Lacey Weddington Northside FFA 2056 Gilt
Jiles Weddington Houston 4-H 2054 Gilt
Ryan Costigan Northside Middle FFA 2046 Gilt
Katlyn Costigan Northside Middle FFA 2045 Gilt
Sadie Evans Wayne FFA 5679 Gilt
Sadie Evans Wayne FFA 5680 Gilt
Lilah Green Northside Middle FFA 5498 Gilt
Destiny Beckmann Northside FFA 5499 Gilt
Jonathan Oliver Northside FFA 2048 Gilt
Logan Kaiser Northside FFA 2050 Gilt
Logan Kaiser Northside FFA 2051 Gilt
Morgan Card Northside FFA 2041 Gilt
Alley Cobb Mossy Creek Middle FFA FFA 5099 Gilt
sophia farmer mossy creek middle ffa FFA 5103 Gilt
Bailey Barnes Mossy Creek Middle School FFA FFA 5094 Gilt
Lauren Williams Mossy Creek FFA 5098 Gilt
Ellie Galeano mossy creek middle FFA 5101 Gilt
Elijah Ransom Mossy Creek Middle FFA FFA 5105 Gilt
Jacob Ginger Mossy Creek Middle FFA FFA 5096 Gilt
Sarah Dunford Mossy Creek Middle School FFA Pre-Club 5106 Gilt
Chance Randall Mossy creek middle FFA FFA 5091 Gilt
Hannah Evans Houston FFA 3599 Gilt
Ethan Hyers Bacon Co FFA 2369 Gilt
Kendall Drury Wayne 4-H 5688 Gilt
Colby Yarbrough Jeff Davis FFA 2612 Gilt
Colby Yarbrough Jeff Davis FFA 2613 Gilt
Rachel Rigsby Worth FFA 1979 Gilt
Rachel Rigsby Worth FFA 1977 Gilt
PIPER WOODCOCK JEFF DAVIS Pre-Club 1222 Gilt
SAYLOR WOODCOCK JEFF DAVIS Pre-Club 2145 Gilt
caitlin loy LFO FFA 2822 Gilt
Emmy Wiley Ben Hill FFA 4188 Gilt
Ava Roland Houston FFA 5445 Gilt
Alexa Graham Calhoun 4-H 840-003-219-357-564 Gilt

Export to Excel